ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14204009

nr 1420 4009

Rikke Darling

(f. 1975), Danmark

Rikke Darling (b. 1975), Denmark. "Bubbles". Giclée på canvas. Signed, numbered 24/100. Image dimensions: 45x55cm, unframed,

"Bubbles". Giclée på canvas. Signerad, numrerad 24/100. Bildmått: 45x55cm, oramat löst blad

Rikke Darling, Danish painter born 1975.

700

SEK 300

Monday September 27 2021
at 19:43:41

25/9 16:49:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Rikke Darling

Read more about Rikke Darling